Mandatsträger

NameMitgliedschaftbis
 
Ahlke Elmar  
Ahlke LinnCDU03.11.2015
Ahlke MatsCDU03.11.2015
Altebäumer AndreasCDU02.07.2014
Arndt MatthiasCDU 
Austermann UdoSPD 
Blessau GerhardCDU19.08.2020
Bonna Dr. Rudolf  
Borghoff NorbertFWG 
Borghoff PaulFDP02.07.2014
Braun StefanCDU 
Braune DanielaCDU 
Brune WalterCDU 
Büscher JensFWG03.11.2015
Böcker-Riese HannelieCDU 
Bösl UlrichCDU02.07.2014
Claßen AnneSPD 
Claßen SvenSPD 
Dahlmann BerndCDU 
Dauk Gabrielekeine15.07.2018
Demandt StefanFWG02.07.2014
Dieckmann AlinaSPD 
Drews MartinaSPD 
Driftmeier JosefCDU02.07.2014
Duhme FriedrichCDU11.11.2018
Ehrenberg Pfarrer Thomas 19.02.2017
Eilhard-Adams MariaCDU 
Erdt WernerCDU02.07.2014
Essel AlexandraFWG 
Eversmann Carola 21.10.2015
Fleiter FerdinandCDU 
Fleiter Michael  
Freitag ThomasCDU 
Friggemann BernhardCDU 
Funke HubertFWG 
Gappa MarkusFWG31.03.2019
Goß AndreaFWG 
Goß StephanFWG 
Gregor JensFDP 
Grothues KlausCDU 
Großbröhmer Dr. Rainer  
Günnewig FabianSPD03.11.2015
Gövert ThorstenCDU 
Hagedorn VincentCDU03.11.2015
Haske Ute  
Haverkemper AnnaFDP 
Heitvogt JosefCDU02.07.2014
Hille-Nuphaus AndreaCDU 
Hollenhorst ElisabethFWG18.12.2017
Jewanski DavidCDU03.11.2015
Jewanski Markus  
Jungilligens AlfredFWG02.07.2014
Jungilligens HeidiFWG 
Juppe-Thomas PetraSPD 
Kaimann TobiasCDU02.07.2014
Keitlinghaus Dr. UlrikeCDU 
Klüsener Pfarrer Martin  
Kneuper Sonja 15.07.2018
Kohlstedde LotharCDU 
Kolb Myriam 15.07.2018
Krumme AntoniusCDU02.07.2014
Künneke MagnusCDU 
Lammert AndreaCDU03.11.2015
Lang Hans-Jürgenkeine 
Laukötter MatthiasCDU 
Leiting Winfried  
Luster-Haggeney RudolfCDU 
Maron Dr. Wolfgang 11.04.2018
Marx BerndSPD16.10.2017
Meerbecker LuciaCDU 
Meyer Holger 07.08.2016
Meyn-Scheck UrsulaFWG02.07.2014
Moltran HeikeCDU31.12.2019
Morfeld Norbert  
Müller FrankCDU05.01.2015
Möller UlrichFWG 
Niehüser WinfriedFDP02.07.2014
Nienaber UlrichCDU02.07.2014
Nienkemper MarkusCDU 
Nowak SarahSPD02.07.2014
Pellmann Mathias 21.10.2015
Reckmann WernerSPD 
Rücker RobertCDU 
Rühl JürgenCDU 
Rüping Klaus-Ulrich 15.07.2018
Sadlau VerenaFWG 
Sandknop DanielCDU 
Schlieper KonradSPD 
Schlieper KonstantinSPD 
Schnitker BernhardFDP06.02.2019
Schnitker HorstCDU02.07.2014
Scholz GerhardCDU 
Schrick MartinSPD 
Schulze-Dasbeck SwenCDU 
Schütte BirgitSPD 
Smyczek JanSPD 
Smyczek OlafSPD 
Specht CorneliaCDU02.07.2014
Steigüber AxelFDP02.07.2014
Steinhoff FranzCDU02.07.2014
Stienemeier NorbertCDU 
Sudholt FemkeSPD03.11.2015
Teckentrup HeinoFWG 
Thegelkamp Christian  
Thomas Dr. GünterSPD 
Töcker FrankCDU 
Vogt AdolfCDU 
Vorwerk ArndFWG 
Voß Martin 02.07.2014
Vöge Grundschulverbund Wadersloh 06.09.2017
Wagner MarleneFDP03.11.2015
Walter Anne  
Ward UteFWG 
Weber ErwinFDP 
Weinekötter Dipl.-Ing. (FH) OliverFDP 
Weinekötter Wilhelm-JosefFDP31.12.2018
Werner HelmutSPD02.07.2014
Werner Olaf MartinFDP 
Wessler AndreasCDU 
Wickenkamp AlfonsCDU 
Winkelhorst RudolfFWG 
Wolbracht AndreasCDU 
Wrzecionko-Held Ingeborg 18.12.2018
  •  123 Sätze
  •  letzte Änderung: 27.10.2020 12:02:05
  • Seitenanfang